Privacy Policy

Compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act of 2012

Pursuant to the enactment of the Personal Data Protection Act of 2012, Alzheimer’s Disease Association has taken progressive steps to tighten governance of personal data acquired in the course of serving the community. We take personal data privacy very seriously and have sought the legal counsel of relevant government and private agencies to review and enhance compliance.

As a non-profit, our limited resources will not allow us to achieve total compliance immediately. In the meantime, we seek the public’s cooperation and understanding in advising us of any possible oversight or improvement that can be addressed to safeguard personal data.

Download the data protection policy (Updated as of April 2019)

We have appointed a Data Protection Officer who is contactable as follows:

  • Send an email to dpo@adi2020.org
  • Call +65 6389 5123
  • Write to us at 70 Bendemeer Road, #06-02, Luzerne Building, Singapore 339940
free trial phentermine,   nicotine appetite suppressant vaping,   easy slim,   over counter diet pills like adipex,   blue cross blue shield diet pills,   skinny gal thermogenic diet pills,   pretty model diet pills philippines,   how to lose weight during ramadan,   can i lose weight by walking 1 hour a day,   did matt damon lose weight for the martian,   what works to lose weight,   swim plan to lose weight,   easy treadmill workouts to lose weight,   lose weight eating junk food,   how to lose weight with crazy fit massage,   giving up pop to lose weight,   drinking bone broth to lose weight,   best snacks to have at work to lose weight,   can i lose the baby weight in 3 months,   zumba work out lose weight blog,   can you lose weight on paleo without tracking macors,   green coffee lose weight 800mg,   can i take whaey protin when i want to lose weight,   how to help a teenage daughter lose weight,   how many mg of apple cider vinegar tablets to lose weight,   gaining weight on low carb,   how many steps to lose 1 pound,   work yo body,   10 day belly slimdown diet,   xx calories,   800 calories per day weight loss,   hair loss due to weight loss regrowth,   weight loss and migraines,   average weight loss with adderall,   best diabetic weight loss diet,   glycemic diet for weight loss,   health and weight loss breakthroughs 2010,   menstrual cycle effecting weight loss,   why strict diet causes rapid weight loss,   how much take rice to eat weight loss,   why does rapid weight loss cause fatty liver,   where to buy clenbuterol pills for weight loss,   healthy lentil recipes for weight loss,   weight management doctors,   wellbutrin uses and side effects,   high protein diet to lose weight,   fat burner pills walmart,   what is the name of the prescription weight loss pill,   negative calorie diet pills,   fastin diet pills prescription k28,   tenuate diet pills buy online prescription,   eco slim diet pills pakistan,   fast burning fat pills,   slow cooker pork shoulder keto recipes,   gluten free keto recipes dinner,   donde comprar lipozene en colombia,   what to eat when you are trying to lose weight,   what is the best method to lose weight,   lose weight inspiration,   extreme measures to lose weight,   does all green tea help you lose weight,   too stressed to lose weight,   why does my bmi go up when i lose weight,   is keto the fastest way to lose weight,   reduce sodium lose weight,   exercise for seniors to lose weight,   how much weight can i lose in 3 weeks from 7 days a week,   if you dont eat how long will it take you to lose weight,   how to get rid of lose skin after 70 lb weight loss raw foods,   how many eggs and eggwhites to use for healthy breakfast to lose weight,   how to lose weight with weighs video,   weight loss food for men,   to lose one pound a week how many calories,   calisthenics workout plan pdf,   extreme weight loss tv,   no carb diet weight loss expectations,   sugar substitutes,   weight loss vapor,   before and after weight loss naked,   apple cider vinegar and weight loss forum,   distance from 2318 paul revere temple tx to texas weight loss center killeen,   significant weight loss dietetics,   transformations medical weight loss metro west orlando fl,   what is weight loss plateau,   people who have had the sleeve weight loss surgery,